Milán San Remo Participantes

Especial completo Milán-San Remo 2024

Alpecin – Deceuninck (WT)

| 1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
| 2. DILLIER Silvan
| 3. VERMEERSCH Gianni
| 4. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
| 5. LAURANCE Axel
| 6. MEURISSE Xandro
| 7. PHILIPSEN Jasper

Arkéa – B&B Hotels (WT)

| 11. DÉMARE Arnaud
| 12. ALBANESE Vincenzo
| 13. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
| 14. LE BERRE Mathis
| 15. GUERNALEC Thibault
| 16. OWSIAN Łukasz
| 17. SCOTSON Miles

Astana Qazaqstan Team (WT)

| 21. VELASCO Simone
| 22. BOL Cees
| 23. FEDOROV Yevgeniy
| 24. KANTER Max
| 25. LUTSENKO Alexey
| 26. MØRKØV Michael
| 27. SCARONI Christian

BORA – hansgrohe (WT)

| 31. VAN POPPEL Danny
| 32. ALEOTTI Giovanni
| 33. DENZ Nico
| 34. GAMPER Patrick
| 35. HALLER Marco
| 36. MULLEN Ryan
| 37. SOBRERO Matteo

Cofidis (WT)

| 41. THOMAS Benjamin
| 42. CHAMPION Thomas
| 43. DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
| 44. GESCHKE Simon
| 45. OLDANI Stefano
| 46. ZINGLE Axel

Team Corratec – Vini Fantini (PRT)

| 51. BONIFAZIO Niccolò
| 52. CONTI Valerio
| 53. PADUN Mark
| 54. PONOMAR Andrii
| 55. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
| 56. SBARAGLI Kristian
| 57. STEWART Mark

Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team (WT)

| 61. NAESEN Oliver
| 62. COSNEFROY Benoît
| 63. DE BONDT Dries
| 64. DE PESTEL Sander
| 65. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
| 66. WARBASSE Larry
| 67. VENDRAME Andrea

EF Education – EasyPost (WT)

| 71. BETTIOL Alberto
| 72. AMADOR Andrey
| 73. SWEENY Harry
| 74. TODOME Yuhi
| 75. RUTSCH Jonas
| 76. VALGREN Michael
| 77. VAN DEN BERG Marijn

Groupama – FDJ (WT)

| 81. KÜNG Stefan
| 82. BYSTRØM Sven Erik
| 83. PITHIE Laurence
| 84. GERMANI Lorenzo
| 85. PACHER Quentin
| 86. RUSSO Clément
| 87. WATSON Samuel

INEOS Grenadiers (WT)

| 91. GANNA Filippo
| 93. KWIATKOWSKI Michał
| 94. NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
| 95. PIDCOCK Thomas
| 96. ROWE Luke
| 97. SWIFT Ben

Intermarché – Wanty (WT)

| 101. GIRMAY Biniam
| 102. CALMEJANE Lilian
| 103. PAQUOT Tom
| 104. SMITH Dion
| 105. TEUNISSEN Mike
| 106. VAN HOECKE Gijs
| 107. ZIMMERMANN Georg

Israel – Premier Tech (PRT)

| 111. CLARKE Simon
| 112. BOIVIN Guillaume
| 113. FUGLSANG Jakob
| 115. HOULE Hugo
| 116. NEILANDS Krists
| 117. STRONG Corbin

Lidl – Trek (WT)

| 121. PEDERSEN Mads
| 122. SKUJIŅŠ Toms
| 123. MOSCA Jacopo
| 124. GIBBONS Ryan
| 125. KIRSCH Alex
| 126. MILAN Jonathan
| 127. STUYVEN Jasper

Lotto Dstny (PRT)

| 131. EENKHOORN Pascal
| 132. BEULLENS Cedric
| 133. CAMPENAERTS Victor
| 134. DE BUYST Jasper
| 135. DRIZNERS Jarrad
| 136. GUARNIERI Jacopo
| 137. VAN GILS Maxim

Movistar Team (WT)

| 141. CIMOLAI Davide
| 142. BARRENETXEA Jon
| 143. CANAL Carlos
| 144. MILESI Lorenzo
| 145. MORO Manlio
| 146. SAMITIER Sergio
| 147. SERRANO Gonzalo

Soudal Quick-Step (WT)

| 151. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
| 152. ASGREEN Kasper
| 153. CATTANEO Mattia
| 154. ČERNÝ Josef
| 155. MOSCON Gianni
| 156. PEDERSEN Casper
| 157. LAMPERTI Luke

Team dsm-firmenich PostNL (WT)

| 161. BEVIN Patrick
| 162. BITTNER Pavel
| 163. COMBAUD Romain
| 164. EDMONDSON Alex
| 165. HAMILTON Chris
| 166. TUSVELD Martijn
| 167. VERMAERKE Kevin

Team Jayco AlUla (WT)

| 171. EWAN Caleb
| 172. DE MARCHI Alessandro
| 173. DURBRIDGE Luke
| 174. HEPBURN Michael
| 175. MATTHEWS Michael
| 176. PLAPP Luke
| 177. SCHMID Mauro

Team Polti Kometa (PRT)

| 181. LONARDI Giovanni
| 182. BAIS Davide
| 183. BAIS Mattia
| 184. MAESTRI Mirco
| 185. PIETROBON Andrea
| 186. GÓMEZ Germán Darío
| 187. SEVILLA Diego Pablo

Team Visma | Lease a Bike (WT)

| 191. LAPORTE Christophe
| 192. KOOIJ Olav
| 193. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
| 194. VAN DER SANDE Tosh
| 195. VAN DIJKE Mick
| 196. VAN DIJKE Tim
| 197. VERMOTE Julien

Tudor Pro Cycling Team (PRT)

| 201. TRENTIN Matteo
| 202. ERIKSSON Jacob
| 203. KAMP Alexander
| 204. KELEMEN Petr
| 205. KLUCKERS Arthur
| 206. MAYRHOFER Marius
| 207. PLUIMERS Rick

UAE Team Emirates (WT)

| 211. POGAČAR Tadej
| 212. COVI Alessandro
| 213. HIRSCHI Marc
| 214. WELLENS Tim
| 215. DEL TORO Isaac
| 216. NOVAK Domen
| 217. ULISSI Diego

Uno-X Mobility (PRT)

| 221. KRISTOFF Alexander
| 222. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
| 223. DVERSNES Fredrik
| 224. FREDHEIM Stian
| 225. EIKING Odd Christian
| 226. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
| 227. WÆRENSKJOLD Søren

VF Group – Bardiani CSF – Faizanè (PRT)

| 231. GABBURO Davide
| 232. MARTINELLI Alessio
| 233. ZANONCELLO Enrico
| 234. MAGLI Filippo
| 235. MARCELLUSI Martin
| 236. TONELLI Alessandro
| 237. ZOCCARATO Samuele

Bahrain – Victorious (WT)

| 241. MOHORIČ Matej
| 242. ARNDT Nikias
| 243. BURATTI Nicolò
| 244. GOVEKAR Matevž
| 245. MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
| 246. PASQUALON Andrea
| 247. WRIGHT Fred